National Representation

National Representation

Name Country Event AgeGroup Year
Neil Giles Great Britain 35-39 2010
Neil Giles Great Britain 35-39 2010
Neil Giles Great Britain 35-39 2010
Philipa Cockman Great Britain 50-54 2010
Philipa Cockman Great Britain 2008
Katie Ward Great Britain 2008
Mark Tempest Great Britain ITU World Duathlon (Long), Barcis, Italy 40-44 2005
Rob Moorehead-Lane Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Fredericia, Denmark 30-34 2005
Fiona Ford (G) Great Britain ETU Europeans (Olympic), Lausanne, Switzerland 35-39 2005
Dean Moy Great Britain ETU Europeans (Olympic), Lausanne, Switzerland 40-44 2005
Fiona Ford Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Honolulu, USA 35-39 2005
Dean Moy Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Madeira, Spain 40-44 2004
Fiona Ford Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Madeira, Spain 30-34 2004
Ailbhe Healy Ireland ITU Worlds (Olympic), Madeira, Spain 25-29 2004
Fiona Ford (G) Great Britain ETU Europeans (Olympic), Lausanne, Switzerland 30-34 2004
Rob Moorehead-Lane Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Sater, Sweden 30-34 2004
Mark Tempest Great Britain ETU Europeans (Long), Immenstadt, Germany 40-44 2004
Harvey Jones Great Britain ETU Europeans (Long), Immenstadt, Germany 40-44 2004
Fiona Ford (S) Great Britain ETU European Duathlon, Swansea, Wales 30-34 2004
Mark Tempest Great Britain ETU Europeans (Long), Fredericia, Denmark 40-44 2003
Dermott Hayes Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Ibiza, Spain 25-29 2003
Fiona Ford Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Queenstown, New Zealand 30-34 2003
James Haywood (C)C) Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Nice, France 25-29 2002
Ben Rankilor Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Cancun, Mexico 30-34 2002
Dan Bullock Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Cancun, Mexico 30-34 2002
Dean Moy Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Cancun, Mexico 40-44 2002
Ben Rankilor Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Edmonton, Canada 25-29 2001
Dan Bullock Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Edmonton, Canada 30-34 2001
John Levison Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Fredericia, Denmark 25-29 2001
Sean Gallagher Great Britain ITU Duathlon Worlds, Rimini, Italy 20-24 2001
Ben Rankilor Great Britain ITU Worlds (Olympic), Montreal, Canada 25-29 2000
Ben Rankilor Great Britain ETU Europeans (Olympic), Stein, Holland 25-29 2000
Dan Bullock Great Britain ETU Europeans (Olympic), Stein, Holland 30-34 2000
Tim Moxey Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Sater, Sweden 25-29 1999
Brian Martin Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Sater, Sweden 30-34 1999
Tim Moxey Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Sado Island, Japan 25-29 1998
Brian Martin Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Sado Island, Japan 30-34 1998
Brian Martin Great Britain ITU Worlds (Long), Muncie, Indiana, USA 30-34 1996